HOME - SCHEDULE - POINTS - ROSTER - TRACKS - RULES - CLASSES - SPONSORS - LINKS

 

 

2015 AMS RESULTS

Clone Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1 181 Dan Marsden 
2 2 Colin Spatorico 
3 34 Kevin Root 
4 95 Brad Duhow 
5 8 Jason Tiffany 
6 2x  Dave McLear 
7 18 Tim Lotz 
8 21c  Jacob Clancy 
9 2s  James Shutts 
10 9 Tyler Trump 
11 3D  Dave DiPietro 
12 26 Ricky Pritchard 
13 15 Todd Root 
14 12F  Matt Farnham 
15 76 Dustin Pettylief 
16 64 George Curtis 
dns 21J  Jake Cratsley 
     
Clone Lite    
Finish Kart Name
1 67 Tom Dawson 
2 125 Scotty Jones 
3 12x  Kelsie Pease 
4 2 Colin Spatorico 
5 79 Mike Boardman 
6 23 Jeffery Chapman 
7 41J  Josh Ostrander 
8 95 Brad Duhow 
9 71 Josh Terwilliger 
10 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
11 9 Tyler Trump 
12 12 Kyle Valley 
13 76 Dustin Pettyleaf 
14 710 Hunter Evingham 
15 5 Braden Foley 
16 22 Andrew Srock 
DNQ 44 Kayla Joseph 
DNQ 34J  Takota Jacobson 
DNQ 20 Dylan Greene 
DNQ 20x  Joe Watson 
DNQ 88 Zachary Moden 
     
Super Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1 r1  Rich Kelly 
2 86 Richard Dann 
3 10x  Jason Moll 
4 71 Bud Denning 
5 13 Nick McGill 
6 r99  Ross Spilman 
7 61 Jeff Anstett 
8 71D  Michael Denning 
9 13 Seth Baum 
10 14 Jeff Zawadzki 
11 9 Brian Knox 
DQ 10 Nathan Pierce 
     
Gold Plate    
Finish Kart Name
1 10N  Nick Story 
2 10x  Tanner Krist 
3 27 Blake Matjoulis 
4 41J  Josh Ostrander 
5 99 Anthony Rasmussen 
6 18V  Erik Veideffer 
7 51J  Jordan Hill 
8 10 Gene Gregoric III 
9 51 Jackson Gill 
10 79 Hannah Boardman 
DQ 88 Josh Hansen 
     
Blue Plate    
Finish Kart Name
1 88 Josh Hansen 
2 27 Blake Matjoulis 
3 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
4 21 Kyle Phillips 
5 9 Trevor Wright 
6 31x  Sophie Horton 
7 87 Jordan Martin 
8 11 Brittney Baum 
9 1 Seth Perrin 
10 51 Jackson Gill 
11 31 Hudson Evingham 
12 77 Jacob Weidman 
13 3 Dalton Slack 
DNS 88 Kyle Joseph 
     
Purple Plate    
Finish Kart Name
1 18 Garret Miller 
2 51 Jackson Gill 
3 1*  Jeff Watson 
4 71 Jacob Bansmer 
5 26 Derrick McGrew 
6 33 Gavin Hotchkin
7 28 Dylan Trump 
8 15 Madison Baum 
9 17L  Kelcie Little 
10 3 Dalton Slack 
11 49 Ison Shirley 
12 12 Chase Williams 
     
Red Plate    
Finish Kart Name
1 71 Jacob Bansmer 
2 49 Ison Shurley 
3 1*  Jeff Watson 
4 55 Blake Parson 
5 26 Derrick McGrew 
6 0 Hunter Williams 
7 13 James Donaldson 
8 47L  Braylon Little 
9 61 Kaela Vanderpool 
10 18 Justice Mayo 
11 88 Logan Crisafulli 
DNS 27 Tucker Wood 
DNS 16 Emma Spaulding
     
350 Flathead    
Finish Kart Name
1 181 Dan Marsden 
2 81V  Matthew Veideffer 
3 23 Jeffery Chapman 
4 16 Tom Perrin 
5 21c  Jacob Clancy 
6 64 Sam Junkin 
7 62 DJ Shuman 
8 7x  Joe Watson 
9 24 Christian Peck 
10 9 Cameron Majewski 
     
Pro Blue    
Finish Kart Name
1 3 Dalton Slack 
2 88 Josh Hansen 
3 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
4 51 Jackson Gill 
5 27 Blake Matjoulis 
6 21 Kyle Phillips 
7 1 Seth Perrin 
8 51J  Jordan Hill 
9 28 Dylan Trump 
10 9 Trevor Wright 
     
Pro Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1 2 Colin Spatorico 
2 181 Dan Marsden 
3 95 Brad Duhow 
4 12F  Matt Farnham 
5 34 Kevin Root 
6 64 George Curtis 
7 2x  Dave McLear 
8 9 Tyler Trump 
9 21c  Jacob Clancy 
10 13 Nick McGill 
11 15 Todd Root 
12 18 Tim Lotz 
13 25G  Tyler Graves 
14 8 Jason Tiffany 
15 3D  Dave DiPietro 
16 26 Ricky Pritchard 
17 76 Dustin Pettyleaf 
     
Pro Lite    
Finish Kart Name
1 2 Colin Spatorico 
2 79 Mike Boardman 
3 95 Brad Duhow 
4 76 Dustin Pettyleaf 
5 41J  Josh Ostrander 
6 34 Kevin Root 
7 71 Josh Terwilliger 
8 22 Andrew Srock 
9 23 Jeffery Chapman 
10 12 Kyle Valley 
11 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
DNF 5 Braden Foley 
DNF 8 Jason Tiffany