HOME - SCHEDULE - POINTS - ROSTER - TRACKS - RULES - CLASSES - SPONSORS - LINKS

 

 

2015 CAN AM RESULTS

Clone Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1 15 Todd Root 
2 95 Brad Duhow 
3 17 Dan Marsden 
4 2m  Dave McLear 
5 2 Colin Spatorico 
6 21c  Jacob Clancy 
7 64 George Curtis 
8 3D  Dave DiPietro 
9 9 Tyler Trump 
10 34J  Takota Jacobson 
11 18 Tim Lotz 
12 41 Ryan Demers 
13 26 Ricky Pritchard 
14 27 Aaron Latulip 
15 1 Ron Spotarico 
16 31 Jason Zobkiw 
DNQ 48 Steve Derrigl 
DNQ 21J  Jake Cratsley 
   
   
Clone Lite    
Finish Kart Name
1 95 Brad Duhow 
2 67 Tom Dawson 
3 22 Andrew Srock 
4 85 Chris Pier 
5 2 Colin Spatorico 
6 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
7 41J  Josh Ostrander 
8 79 Mike Boardman 
9 12 Kyle Valley
10 23 Jeffery Chapman 
11 9 Tyler Trump 
12 12x  Kelsie Pease 
   
Super Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1 61 Jeff Anstett 
2 10x  Jason Moll 
3 86 Richard Dann 
4 9 Brian Knox 
5 r1  Rich Kelly 
6 10 Nathan Pierce 
7 13M  Nick McGill 
8 13 Seth Baum 
9 85 David Anglois 
10 3 Matt Fay 
11 r99  Ross Spilman 
12 36 Aaron Whiteman 
13 71D  Mike Denning 
14 14K  Kirk Smith 
15 71B  Bud Denning 
DNS 71 Phil Young
DNS 8F Paul Fountaine
DNS 714 Shannon Pitcher
   
Gold Plate    
Finish Kart Name
1 51 Jackson Gill 
2 51J  Jordan Hill 
3 99 Anthony Rasmussen 
4 10 Nick Story 
5 88 Josh Hanson 
6 27 Blake Matjoulis 
7 10x  Tanner Krist 
8 18v  Eric Veihdeffer 
9 7s  Shawn Shaw 
10 41J  Josh Ostrander 
11 07Q  Sydney Quinn 
   
Blue Plate    
Finish Kart Name
1 51 Jackson Gill 
2 27 Blake Matjoulis 
3 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
4 9 Trevor Wright 
5 98T  Tyler Thompson 
6 88 Josh Hanson 
7 21 Kyle Phillips 
8 1 Seth Perrin 
9 11 Brittney Baum 
10 0 Justin Pier 
11 82 David Hackett 
12 8 Kyle Joseph 
13 77 Jacob Weidman 
DNF 27A  Connor Anderson 
DNS 88I Rylan Iwachniuk
   
Purple Plate    
Finish Kart Name
1 14 Dylan Duhow 
2 51 Jackson Gill 
3 49 Ison Shirley 
4 28 Dylan Trump 
5 18 Garrett Miller 
6 1*  Jeff Watson 
7 99 Tyler Emmons 
8 21H  Jake Holmes 
9 12 Chase Williams 
10 22 Tanner Emmons 
11 88 Logan Crisafulli 
12 19 Kyle Derrigo 
13 15 Madison Baum 
14 33 Gavin Hotchkin 
15 71 Jacob Bansmer 
16 21 Chase Peck 
17 26 Derrick McGrew 
DNS MX3 Matthew Caprara
   
Red Plate    
Finish Kart Name
1 26 Derrick McGrew 
2 27 Tucker Wood 
3 33 Matthew Robidoux
4 99 Tyler Emmons 
5 71 Jacob Bansmer 
6 84 Caiden Ayen 
7 88 Logan Crisafulli 
8 1*  Jeff Watson 
9 72 Hunter Hollenbeck 
10 18J  Jordan Wood 
11 18 Justice Mayo 
12 23 Cole Perry 
13 21 Chase Peck 
14 61 Kazla Vanderpool 
15 66 Alyssa Vanderpool 
16 49 Ison Shirley 
DNS 34 Keegan Niere
DNS 78 Trevor Showcross
   
Flathead    
Finish Kart Name
1 63 Ryan Swartz 
2 23 Jeffery Chapman 
3 81v  Matt Veihdeffer 
4 8 Jason Farrell 
5 21c  Jacob Clancy 
6 18 Tim Lotz 
7 62 DJ Shuman 
8 29 Matt Guisti
9 16 Tom Perrin 
10 25 Geroge Sanford 
11 98 Nick Demling 
12 71 Sam Junkin 
13 15 Jace Eisele 
14 18M  Remington Marquette 
15 64 Glenn Limberg 
16 33c  Carissa Burrows 
DNQ 18E  Gavin Eisele 
DNQ 24 Christian Peck 
DNQ 20 Joe Watson 
DNQ 98J  Johnson Wilson 
   
Pro Blue Clone    
Finish Kart Name
1 51 Jackson Gill 
2 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
3 9 Trevor Wright 
4 27 Blake Matjoulis 
5 82 David Hackett 
6 21 Kyle Phillips 
7 1 Seth Perrin 
8 98T  Tyler Thompson 
9 8 Kyle Joseph 
10 88 Josh Hanson 
11 28 Dylan Trump 
   
Pro Clone Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1 95 Brad Duhow 
2 17 Dan Marsden 
3 42 Brandon Grover 
4 8 Jason Farrell 
5 64 George Curtis 
6 2 Colin Spatorico 
7 1 Ron Spatarico 
8 3D  Dave DiPietro 
9 21c  Jacob Clancy 
10 15 Todd Root 
11 18 Tim Lotz 
12 9 Tyler Trump 
13 13M  Nick McGill 
14 2m  Dave McLear 
15 26 Ricky Pritchard 
16 2s  Jamie Shutts 
17 31 Jason Zobkiw 
18 25 George Sanford 
19 27 Aaron Latulp 
20 8F  Paul Fountaine 
21 48 Steve Derrigl 
   
   
Pro Clone Lite    
Finish Kart Name
1 95 Brad Duhow 
2 22 Andrew Srock 
3 2 Colin Spatorico
4 12 Kyle Valley
5 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
6 42 Brandon Grover 
7 17 Dan Marsden 
8 79 Mike Boardman 
9 41J  Josh Ostrander 
10 64 George Curtis 
11 1 Ron Spatorico
DNS 23 Jeffery Chapman 
   
Pro Flathead    
Finish Kart Name
1 63 Ryan Swartz 
2 2m  Dave McLear 
3 95 Brad Duhow 
4 81v  Matt Veihdeffer 
5 62 DJ Shuman 
6 71 Sam Junkin 
7 79 Mike Boardman 
8 8 Jason Farrell 
9 25 Geroge Sanford 
10 23 Jeffery Chapman 
11 98 Nick Demling 
12 33c  Carissa Burrows 
13 64 Glenn Limberg 
DNF 181 Dan Marsden 
DNF 18 Colin Spatorico 
DNF 29 Matt Guisti 
DNF 18M  Remington Marquette