HOME - SCHEDULE - POINTS - ROSTER - TRACKS - RULES - CLASSES - SPONSORS - LINKS

 

 

2015 STARLITE RESULTS

Clone Heavy  
Finish Kart Name
1 95 Brad Duhow 
2 1 Trent Curtis 
3 37 Cody Marshall 
4 76 Dustin Prettyleaf 
5 18 Tim Lotz 
6 181 Dan Marsden 
7 2M  Dave McLear 
8 21c  Jake Clancy 
9 21J  Jake Cratsly 
10 3D  Dave DiPietro 
11 22 Phil Young 
12 31 Jason Zobkiw 
13 41 Ryan Demers 
14 2 Colin Spatorico 
15 8 Jason Tiffany 
16 42 Jeremy Tuttle 
     
Clone Lite  
Finish Kart Name
1 95 Brad Duhow 
2 22 Andrew Srock 
3 12 Kyle Valley 
4 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
5 67 Tom Dawson 
6 61 Colin Spatorico 
7 41J  Josh Ostrander 
8 10B  Branden Bardeen 
9 6J  Jared Costello 
10 23 Jeffery Chapman 
11 85 Chris Pier 
12 37 Cody Marshall 
13 81 James Cole 
14 71 Anthony Gullo 
     
Super Heavy  
Finish Kart Name
1 10x  Jason Moll 
2 9 Brian Knox 
3 61 Jeff Anstett 
4 13 Nick Mcgill 
5 10 Nathan Pierce 
6 R1  Rich Kelly 
7 3 Matt Fay 
8 41 Aaron Whiteman 
9 85 David Langlois 
10 71 Phil Young 
     
Gold Flathead  
Finish Kart Name
1 11 Gene Gregoric 
2 18V  Eric Veihdeffer 
3 27 Blake Matjoulis 
4 99 Anthony Rasmussen 
5 88 Josh Hansen 
6 10 Nick Story 
7 51J  Jordan Hill 
8 10x  Tanner Krist 
     
Jr Blue Clone  
Finish Kart Name
1 3 Dalton Slack 
2 27 Black Matjoulis 
3 33 Richard Murtaugh 
4 21 Kyle Phillips 
5 9 Trevor Wright 
6 11 Gene Gregoric 
7 82 David Hackett 
8 51J  Jordan Hill 
9 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
10 98 Tyler Thompson 
11 0 Justin Pier 
12 87 Jordan Moden 
13 10 Tanner Krist 
14 77 Jacob Weidman 
15 18 Bryant Gurnsey 
16 88 Josh Hansen 
     
Jr Purple Clone  
Finish Kart Name
1 3 Dalton Slack 
2 14 Dylan Duhow 
3 26 Derrick McGrew 
4 33H  Gavin Hotchkin 
5 1*  Jeff Watson 
6 28 Dylan Trump 
7 71 Jacob Bansmer 
8 99 Tyler Emmons 
9 72 Hunter Hollenbeck 
10 22T  Tanner Emmons 
11 18 Garrett Miller 
12 33 Matthew Robidoux 
13 88 Logan Crisafulli 
14 21 Chase Peck 
15 21H  Jake Holmes 
     
Jr Red Clone  
Finish Kart Name
1 27 Tucker Wood 
2 71 Jacob Bansmer 
3 13 James Donaldson 
4 26 Derrik McGrew 
5 55 Blake Parsons 
6 88 Logan Crisafulli 
7 18 Justice Mayo 
8 33 Matthew Robidoux 
9 26B  Brenden Wallace 
10 61 Kaela Vanderpool 
11 1*  Jeff Watson 
12 66 Alissa Vanderpool 
13 7 Tyler Emmons 
14 18J  Jordan Wood 
15 21 Chase Peck 
     
Senior Flathead  
Finish Kart Name
1 95 Brad Duhow 
2 21c  Jake Clancy 
3 81v  Matthew Veihdeffer 
4 71 Sam Junkin 
5 23 Jeffery Chapman 
6 29 Matt Guisti 
7 20 Joe Watson 
8 14 David Carpenter 
9 31 Rich Jordall 
10 24 Christian Peck 
     
Pro Blue Clone  
Finish Kart Name
1 3 Dalton Slack 
2 14 Dylan Duhow 
3 27 Blake Matjoulis 
4 88 Josh Hansen 
5 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
6 82 David Hackett 
7 11 Gene Gregoric 
8 21 Kyle Phillips 
9 51J  Jordan Hill 
10 87 Jordan Moden 
11 98 Tyler Thompson 
12 9 Trevor Wright 
13 10 Tanner Krist 
14 33 Richard Murtaugh 
15 28 Dylan Trump 
     
Pro Clone Heavy  
Finish Kart Name
1 10x  Jason Moll 
2 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
3 1 Trent Curtis 
4 95 Brad Duhow 
5 61 Jeff Anstett 
6 181 Dan Marsden 
7 21c  Jake Clancy 
8 2M  Dave McLear 
9 37 Cody Marshall 
10 61x  Colin Spatorico 
11 3D  Dave DiPietro 
12 18 Tim Lotz 
13 21J  Jake Cratsly 
14 41 Ryan Demers 
15 76 Dustin Prettyleaf 
16 8 Jason Tiffany 
17 31 Jason Zobkiw 
18 22 Phil Young 
19 13 Nick McGill
DNS 42 Jeremy Tuttle
     
Pro Clone Lite  
Finish Kart Name
1 95 Brad Duhow 
2 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
3 23 Jeffery Chapman 
4 41J  Josh Ostrander 
5 76 Dustin Prettyleaf 
6 181 Dan Marsden 
7 12 Kyle Valley 
8 6J  Jared Costello 
9 3D  Dave DiPietro 
10 71 Anthony Gullo 
11 81 James Cole 
12 37 Cody Marshall 
13 22 Andrew Srock 
14 61 Colin Spatorico 
DQ 10x  Trevor Bardeen 
     
     
UAS    
Finish Kart Name
1 77 Dennis Furlow 
2 70x  Ron Oneil 
3 6 Tom Voeltz 
4 63 Ben Taft 
5 14 Jerry Tharyer