2016 Results  -  Can Am

 

Clone Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1 88 Josh Hansen 
2 9 Jonathan Reid 
3 95 Brad Duhow 
4 81V  Matt Veihdeffer 
5 33 Chris Natoli 
6 24J  Mike Jeffery 
7 16 Jeremy Slosek 
8 83x  Cody Bayne 
9 8 Jason Farrell 
10 2S  James Shutts 
11 70 Kyle Podgers 
12 12 Sean Lambert 
13 15 Greg Henry 
14 168 Lance Yeager 
15 18 Timothy Lotz 
16 22 Andrew Srock 
17 99 Mike Herb 
18 1 Trent Curtis 
     
Red Clone    
Finish Kart Name
1 19 Tyler Emmons 
2 33R  Matthew Robioux 
3 88c  Logan Crusafulli 
4 13 James Donaldson 
5 18 Justice Mayo 
6 71 Jacob Bansmer 
7 23 Cole Perry 
8 55 Blake Parsons 
9 18J  Jordan Wood 
10 18T  Brady Tatlow 
11 11 Cole McKeown 
12 66 Alyssa Vanderpool 
13 61 Kaela Vanderpool 
14 14 Brittany Hackett 
15 7 Jacob Hutton 
16 11T  Hunter Taylor 
17 25c  Carmine Calimeri 
18 88 Theo Mitchell 
19 9 Cooper McKeown 
20 33P  Pryor Stacay 
     
Purple Clone    
Finish Kart Name
1
3 Dalton Slack 
2 21H  Jake Holmes 
3 22T  Tanner Emmons 
4 19 Tyler Emmons 
5 72 Hunter Hollenbeck 
6 33 Gavin Hotchkin 
7 15B  Madison Baum 
8 88 Logan Crisafulli 
9 71 Jacob Bansmer 
10 13 James Donaldson 
11 27 Jackson Schmitz 
12 33R  Matthew Robioux 
13 15 Joseph Enderle 
14 54JR  Richard Easling 
15 66 Jordan Hutton 
16 74 Steven Tostanoski 
17 08 Lilly Bell 
18 2 Paul Lassman 
19 601 Madison Myers 
20 26B  Brenden Wallace 
DNQ 111 Kaleb Sidman 
DNQ 00 Jude Parker 
DNQ 83 Koen Ohara 
DNQ 18 Justice Mayo 
     
Blue Clone    
Finish Kart Name
1 3 Dalton Slack 
2 14 Dylan Duhow 
3 98T  Tyler Thompson 
4 10 Tanner Krist 
5 21H  Jake Holmes 
6 82 David Hackett 
7 123 Matt Krull 
8 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
9 11 Gene Gregoric 
10 13c  Cameron Calimeri 
11 1 Tyler Belanger 
12 01 Andy Hartford 
13 077 Brandon Demling 
14 00 Justin Pier 
15 11B  Brittney Baum 
16 99H  Haelie May 
17 74 Steven Tostanoski 
18 63 Carl Emmons III 
19 98 Sean Simmons 
20 7 Devon Tonkin 
21 88 Kyle Joseph 
22 18 Garrett Miller 
     
Lite Clone    
Finish Kart Name
1 11 Gene Gregoric 
2 18V  Eric Veihdeffer 
3 13 Serina Robbins 
4 38 Pete Palmieri 
5 3 Chris Knight 
6 27 Blake Matjoulis 
7 9 Hannah Weltzer 
8 44 Kayla Joseph 
9 21J  Jake Cratsley 
10 179 Michael Boardman 
11 98T  Tyler Thompson 
12 10s  Nathan Schultzkie 
13 10 Nick Story 
14 4 Eric Castonguay 
15 01 Seth Perrin 
16 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
17 44 Brian Mayfield 
18 07Q  Sydney Quinn 
19 2c  Timothy Campbell 
20 2 Colin Spatorico 
     
Medium Clone    
Finish Kart Name
1 95 Brad Duhow 
2 1 Ron Spatorico 
3 85 Chris Pier 
4 21J  Jake Cratsley 
5 41J  Josh Ostrander 
6 27M  Blake Matjoulis 
7 22 Andrew Srock 
8 41 Ryan Demers 
9 22G  McAndrew Gamrod 
10 82 Lee Combs 
11 98J  Johnson Wilson 
12 27 Roger Belanger 
13 12 Kelsie Pease 
14 24 Christain Peck 
15 33 Chris Natoli 
16 24T  Thomas Montgomery 
17 64 George Curtis 
18 16 Tom Perrin 
19 26 Ricky Pritchard 
20 27L  Aaron Latilup 
21 23 Jeffery Chapman 
     
Super Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1 88 Josh Hansen 
2 61 Jeff Anstett 
3 13M  Nick McGill 
4 714 Shannon Pitcher 
5 62 Darren Shuman 
6 10 Nathan Pierce 
7 24J  Mike Jeffery 
8 27 Mike Evans
9 10X  Jason Moll 
10 22 Phil Young 
11 3 Matthew Fay 
12 33 Mike Fowler 
13 5 Dominic Cianfarano 
14 13 Seth Baum 
15 21 Jerome Peck 
16 88P  Chris Parker 
17 R1  Rich Kelly 
18 R99  Ross Spilman 
     
Pro Blue    
Finish Kart Name
1 14 Dylan Duhow 
2 82 David Hackett 
3 10 Tanner Krist 
4 98T  Tyler Thompson 
5 3 Dalton Slack 
6 11 Gene Gregoric 
7 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
8 1 Tyler Belanger 
9 63 Carl Emmons III 
10 98s  Sean Simmons 
11 21H  Jake Holmes 
12 88 Kyle Joseph 
13 77 Brandon Demling 
     
Pro Purple    
Finish Kart Name
1 3 Dalton Slack 
2 19 Tyler Emmons 
3 22T  Tanner Emmons 
4 21H  Jake Holmes 
5 27 Jackson Schmitz 
6 88 Logan Crucafeli 
7 111 Kaleb Sidman 
8 71 Jacob Bansmer 
9 66 Jordan Hutton 
10 2 Paul Lassman 
11 33 Gavin Hotchkin 
12 72 Hunter Hollenbeck 
     
Semi Pro    
Finish Kart Name
1 64 George Curtis 
2 88 Josh Hansen 
3 44 Kayla Joseph 
4 3 Chris Knight 
5 2c  Timothy Campbell 
6 01 Seth Perrin 
7 2S  James Shutts 
8 44 Brian Mayfield 
9 12 Kelsie Pease 
10 41 Ryan Demers 
11 18V  Eric Veihdeffer 
12 98T  Tyler Thompson 
13 21J  Jake Cratsley 
14 179 Michael Boardman 
15 9 Hannah Weltzer 
16 10 Nick Story 
17 27 Blake Matjoulis 
18 13 Serina Robbins 
DQ 4 Eric Castonguay 
     
Pro Medium    
Finish Kart Name
1 95 Brad Duhow 
2 41J  Josh Ostrander 
3 88 Josh Hansen 
4 27m  Blake Matjoulis 
5 9 Jonathan Reid 
6 23 Jeffery Chapman 
7 1 Ron Spatorico 
8 22 Andrew Shrock 
9 22 McAndrew Gamrod 
10 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
11 33 Chris Natoli 
12 2 Colin Spatorico 
13 16 Jeremy Slosek 
14 27 r  Aaron Latilup 
15 85 Chris Pier 
16 27 Roger Belanger 
17 41 Ryan Demers 
     
Pro Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1 88 Josh Hansen 
2 1 Ron Spatorico 
3 9 Jonathan Reid 
4 24J  Mike Jeffery 
5 2 Colin Spatorico 
6 95 Brad Duhow 
7 1 Trent Curtis 
8 168 Lance Yeager 
9 33 Chris Natoli 
10 61 Jeff Anstett 
11 10X  Jason Moll 
12 22 Phil Young 
13 18 Timothy Lotz 
14 81V  Matt Veihdeffer 
15 64 George Curtis 
16 23 Jeffery Chapman 
17 27 Mike Evans 
18 62 Darren Shuman 
19 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
20 22 Andrew Shrock 
DNQ 70 Kyle Podgers 
DNQ 16 Jeremy Slosek 
DNQ 10n  Nick Story 
DNQ 83x  Cody Bayne 
DNQ 8 Jason Farrell 
DNQ 13 Nick McGill 
DNQ 99 Mike Herb 
DNQ 2S  James Shutts 
DNQ 15 Greg Henry 
DNQ 41J  Josh Ostrander 
DNQ 26 Ricky Pritchard 
DNQ 10s  Nathan Schultzkie 
DNQ 10p  Nathan Pierce