2016 Results  -  Caroga Creek

Clone Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1 63 Ryan Swartz 
2 95 Brad Duhow 
3 33 Chris Natoli 
4 10 Nick Story 
5 2s  James Shutts 
6 1 Trent Curtis 
7 88h  Josh Hansen 
8 81v  Matt Veihdeffer 
9 22 Andrew Srock 
10 9 Jonathan Reid 
11 16 Jeremy Slosek 
12 24j  Mike Jeffery 
13 70 Kyle Podgers 
14 27 Blake Moutjouis 
15 27m  Mike Evans 
16 83x  Cody Bayne 
17 99 Mike Herb 
18 12 Sean Lambert 
19 8 Jason Farrell 
     
Red Clone    
Finish Kart Name
1 71 Jacob Bansmer 
2 26 Derrick McGrew 
3 19 Tyler Emmons 
4 33 Matthew Robidoux 
5 711 Chris Crane Jr 
6 25c  Carmine Calimeri 
7 88 Logan Crisafulli 
8 18 Justice Mayo 
9 13 James Donaldson 
10 23 Cole Perry 
11 61 Kaela Vanderpool 
12 11 Cole McKeown 
13 14 Brittney Hackett 
14 18j  Jordan Wood 
15 66 Alyssa Vanderpool 
16 18t  Brady Tatlow 
17 9 Cooper McKeown 
     
Purple Clone    
Finish Kart Name
1 3 Dalton Slack 
2 15b  Madison Baum 
3 22t  Tammer Emmons 
4 15 Joseph Enderle 
5 99 Jacob Phelps 
6 25 Stephen Gray 
7 21h  Jake Holmes 
8 88 Logan Crisafulli 
9 18t  Tyler Emmons 
10 21 Kyle Phillips 
11 72 Hunter Hollenbeck 
12 0 Jude Parker 
13 26 Derrick McGrew 
14 27 Jackson Schmitz 
15 14t  Payton Talbot 
16 33 Matthew Robidoux 
17 33 Gavin Hotchkin 
18 71 Jacob Bansmer 
19 711 Chris Crane Jr 
DNQ 13 James Donaldson 
DNQ 18 Justice Mayo 
DNQ 601 Madison Myers 
DNQ 2 Paul Lassman 
DNQ 54jr  Richard Easling 
DNQ 74 Steven Tostanoski 
DNQ 1t  Tavien Blowers 
   
Blue Clone    
Finish Kart Name
1 3 Dalton Slack 
2 123 Matthew Krull 
3 21 Kyle Phillips 
4 10 Tanner Krist 
5 11b  Brittney Baum 
6 21h  Jake Holmes 
7 82 David Hackett 
8 14 Dylan Duhow 
9 98 Tyler Thompson 
10 88 Kyle Joseph 
11 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
12 00 Justin Pier 
13 13c  Cameron Calimeri 
14 74 Steven Tostanoski 
15 11 Gene Gregoric 
16 1 Tyler Belanger 
DQ 14t  Payton Talbot 
DNQ 1 Andy Hartford 
DNQ 87 Chase Moran 
DNQ 7 Devon Tonkin 
DNQ 99h  Haelie May 
DNQ 15s  Sadie Blowers 
DNQ 8 Sean Simmons 
DNQ 1m  Tyler Murray 
     
Lite Clone    
Finish Kart Name
1 98 Tyler Thompson 
2 9 Hannah Weltzer 
3 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
4 44 Kayla Joseph 
5 2 Colin Spatorico 
6 38 Pete Palmieri 
7 27j  John Palmieri 
8 41 Ryan Demers 
9 13 Serina Robbins 
10 44 Brian Mayfield 
11 21j  Jake Cratsley 
12 3 Chris Knight 
13 11 Gene Gregoric 
14 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
15 01 Seth Perrin 
16 18 Eric Veihdeffer 
17 2c  Tim Campbell 
     
Medium Clone    
Finish Kart Name
1 95 Brad Duhow 
2 33 Chris Natoli 
3 68 Ryan Kendall 
4 22 Andrew Srock 
5 41j  Josh Ostrander 
6 21j  Jake Cratsley 
7 27 Blake Moutjoulis 
8 88h  Josh Hansen 
9 23 Jeffrery Chapman 
10 85 Chris Pier 
11 22 McAndrew Gamrod 
12 21 Roger Mayfield 
13 16 Tom Perrin 
14 82 Lee Combs 
15 10j  Jared Stermer 
16 24 Thomas Montgomery 
17 27 Aaron LaTulip 
DNS 1 Ron Spatorico
     
Super Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1
39
Tony Bootes 
2 88h  Josh Hansen 
3 27 Mike Evans 
4 24j  Mike Jeffery 
5 r99  Ross Spillman 
6 410 Mike Fowler 
7 714 Shannon Pitcher 
8 R1  Rich Kelly 
9 13 Seth Baum 
10 5 Dominic Cianfarano 
11 2c  Eric Campbell 
12 13 Nick McGill 
13 3 May Fay 
     
Pro Blue    
Finish Kart Name
1 98 Tyler Thompson 
2 14 Dylan Duhow 
3 11 Gene Gregoric 
4 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
5 123 Matthew Krull 
6 21 Kyle Phillips 
7 1 Tyler Belanger 
8 14t  Payton Talbot 
9 10 Tanner Krist 
10 3 Dalton Slack 
11 00 Justin Pier 
12 8 Sean Simmons 
13 13c  Cameron Calimeri 
14 15s  Sadie Blowers 
15 82 David Hackett 
16 7 Devon Tonkin 
DNS 21h  Jake Holmes 
     
Pro Purple    
Finish Kart Name
1 3 Dalton Slack 
2 21 Kyle Phillips 
3 88 Logan Crisafulli 
4 33 Gavin Hotchkin 
5 33 Matthew Robidoux 
6 14t  Payton Talbot 
7 2 Paul Lassman 
8 711 Chris Crane Jr 
9 54jr  Richard Easling 
10 601 Madison Myers 
11 99 Jacob Phelps 
12 0 Jude Parker 
13 27 Jackson Schmitz 
14 1t  Tavien Blowers 
15 26 Derrick McGrew 
16 25 Stephen Gray 
17 18 Tyler Emmons 
18 72 Hunter Hollenbeck 
19 21h  Jake Holmes 
20 22t  Tammer Emmons 
     
Semi Pro    
Finish Kart Name
1 98 Tyler Thompson 
2 2s  James Shutts 
3 44 Kayla Joseph 
4 9 Hannah Weltzer 
5 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
6 18 Eric Veihdeffer 
7 44m  Brian Mayfield 
8 01 Seth Perrin 
9 2c  Tim Canpbell 
10 11 Gene Gregoric 
11 41 Ryan Demers 
12 3 Chris Knight 
13 21j  Jake Cratsley 
14 23 Jeffery Chapman 
15 27j  John Palmieri 
16 38 Pete Palmieri 
17 13 Serina Robbins 
     
Pro Medium    
Finish Kart Name
1 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
2 16 Jeremy Slosek 
3 68 Ryan Kendall 
4 63 Ryan Swartz 
5 9 Jonathan Reid 
6 27 Blake Moutjoulis 
7 22 McAndrew Gamrod 
8 41j  Josh Ostrander 
9 33 Chris Natoli 
10 82 Lee Combs 
11 24 Thomas Montgomery 
12 21 Roger Mayfield 
13 39 Tony Bootes 
14 95 Brad Duhow 
15 27 Aaron LaTulip 
16 22 Andrew Srock 
17 85 Chris Pier 
18 88h  Josh Hansen 
19 24j  Mike Jeffery 
20 5 Dominic Cianfarano
     
Pro Heavy    
Finish Kart Name
1 63 Ryan Swartz 
2 95 Brad Duhow 
3 9 Jonathan Reid 
4 68 Ryan Kendall 
5 2s  James Shutts 
6 81v  Matt Veihdeffer 
7 16 Jeremy Slosek 
8 33 Chris Natoli 
9 88h  Josh Hansen 
10 8 Jason Farrell 
11 39 Tony Bootes 
12 1 Trent Curtis 
13 27m  Mike Evans 
14 23 Jeffery Chapman 
DNS 22 Andrew Srock
DNS 1 Ron Spatorico
DNQ 27 Blake Moutjouis 
DNQ 13 Nick McGill 
DNQ 10 Nick Story 
DNQ 24j  Mike Jeffery 
DNQ 99 Mike Herb 
DNQ 83x  Cody Bayne 
DNQ 70 Kyle Podgers