HOME - SCHEDULE - POINTS - ROSTER - TRACKS - RULES - CLASSES - SPONSORS - LINKS

 

 

July 18th, 2015 Ransomville Results

Clone Heavy  
Finish Kart Name
1
2 Colin Spatorico 
2 181 Dan Marsden 
3 18 Tim Lotz 
4 21J  Jake Cratsley 
5 21c  Jacob Clancy 
6 12F  Matt Farnham 
7 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
8 3d  Dave DiPietro 
9 31 Jason Zobkiw 
10 64 George Curtis 
11 26 Ricky Pritchard 
12 8 Ashley Daul 
13 42 Damon Church 
DQ 1 Trent Curtis 
DQ 95 Brad Duhow 
     
Clone Lite  
Finish Kart Name
1
67 Tom Dawson 
2 23 Jeffrey Chapman 
3 5 Branden Foley 
4 44 Kayla Joseph 
5 12x  Kelsie Pease 
6 2 Colin Spatorico 
7 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
8 41j  Josh Ostrander 
9 22 Andrew Srock 
10 1 Matthew Veihdeffer 
11 79 Mike Boardman 
DQ 95 Brad Duhow 
     
Super Heavy  
Finish Kart Name
1
9 Brian Knox 
2 13 Nick McGill 
3 10x  Jason Moll 
4 10 Nathan Pierce 
5 12r  Mike Seefeldt 
6 61 Jeff Anstett 
7 3 Matt Fay 
8 R1  Rich Kelly 
     
Gold Flathead  
Finish Kart Name
1
18v  Eric Veihdeffer 
2 27 Blake Matjoulis 
3 10G  Gene Gregoric 
4 99 Anthony Rasmussen 
5 62 Noah Coppins 
6 10x  Tanner Kist 
7 88 Josh Hansen 
8 98 Cole Susice 
9 51J  Jordan Hill 
10 10 Nick Story 
     
     
Jr Blue Clone  
Finish Kart Name
1
88 Josh Hansen 
2 9 Trevor Wright 
3 87 Jordan Moden 
4 27 Blake Matjoulis 
5 3 Dalton Slack 
6 98 Tyler Thompson 
7 61 Noah Coppins 
8 28V  Vincent Chiodo 
9 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
10 31x  Sophie Horton 
11 5 Keirstan Farina 
12 21 Kyle Phillips 
13 82 David Hackett 
     
Jr Purple Clone  
Finish Kart Name
1
14 Dylan Duhow 
2 3 Dalton Slack 
3 123 Matt Krull 
4 26 Derrick McGrew 
5 99 Tyler Emmons 
6 49 Ison Shirly 
7 28 Dylan Trump 
8 18 Garrett Miller 
9 88 Logan Crisfaulli 
10 33 Gavin Hotchkin 
11 71 Jacob Bansmer 
12 1*  Jeff Watson 
13 21 Chase Peck 
14 601 Madison Myers 
15 72 Hunter Hollenbeck 
16 21H  Jake Holmes 
17 22T  Tanner Emmons 
     
Jr Red Clone  
Finish Kart Name
1
71 Jacob Bansmer 
2 13 James Donaldson 
3 27 Tucker Wood 
4 1*  Jeff Watson 
5 26 Derrick McGrew 
6 49 Ison Shirly 
7 18 Justice Mayo 
8 2 Paul Lassman 
9 18J  Jordon Wood 
10 88 Logan Crisafaulli 
11 61 Kaela Vanderpool 
12 66 Alyssa Vanderpool 
13 21 Chase Peck 
     
Senior Flathead  
Finish Kart Name
1
95 Brad Duhow 
2 71 Sam Junkin 
3 23 Jeffrey Chapman 
4 81v  Matthew Veihdeffer 
5 20 Joe Watson 
6 11s  Steve Lewis 
7 21c  Jacob Clancy 
8 14 David Carpenter 
9 24 Christian Peck 
10 9 Taylor Gregoric 
11 62 DJ Shuman 
     
Pro Blue Clone  
Finish Kart Name
1
87 Jordan Moden 
2 14 Dylan Duhow 
3 9 Trevor Wright 
4 98 Tyler Thompson 
5 88 Josh Hansen 
6 15 Lacey Shuttleworth 
7 21 Kyle Phillips 
8 11 Gene Gregoric 
9 28v  Vincent Chiodo 
10 82 David Hackett 
11 31x  Sophie Horton 
12 3 Dalton Slack 
13 27 Blake Matjoulis 
14 28 Dylan Trump 
     
Pro Clone Heavy  
Finish Kart Name
1
61 Jeff Anstett 
2 64 George Curtis 
3 13 Nick McGill 
4 181 Dan Marsden 
5 21c  Jacob Clancy 
6 3D  Dave DiPietro 
7 12r  Mike Seefeldt 
8 18 Tim Lotz 
9 26 Ricky Pritchard 
10 10x  Jason Moll 
11 10s  Nick Story 
12 10 Nathan Pierce 
13 12F  Matt Farnham 
14 2 Colin Spatorico 
15 31 Jason Zobkiw 
16 28 DJ Shuman 
DQ 1 Trent Curtis 
DQ 95 Brad Duhow 
     
Pro Clone Lite  
Finish Kart Name
1
22 Andrew Srock 
2 2 Colin Spatorico 
3 5 Brandon Foley 
4 10 Nathan Schultzkie 
5 1 Matthew Veihdeffer 
6 181 Dan Marsden 
7 79 Mike Boardman 
8 23 Jeffrey Chapman 
9 44 Kayla Joseph 
10 41j  Josh Ostrander 
DQ 95 Brad Duhow 
     
UAS    
Finish Kart Name
1 63 Ben Taft 
2 70x  Ron Oneil 
3 69 John Stepien 
4 77 Dennis Furlow 
5 925 Jimmy White 
6 6 Aaron Peters 
7 B17  Kyle Pease