HOME - SCHEDULE - POINTS - ROSTER - TRACKS - RULES - CLASSES - SPONSORS

 

2016 Roster  -  Updated March 9th, 2016

  Junior II Purple Plate        
Kart # Name Hometown Chassis Home Track Early Bird
00 Jude Parker Oswego, NY Phantom Oswego 10
3 Dalton Slack Welland, Ontario Slack X-Pect Merrittville 10
08 Lily Bell Caledonia, NY PRC Ransomville 10
12c Nia Campbell Central Square, NY Prowler NYDKS 10
13 James Donaldson Central Square, NY Slack X-Pect NYDKS 10
15 Joseph Enderle Corning, NY Shadow Moe's 10
15b Madison Baum Fulton, NY PRC NYDKS 10
18 Justice Mayo Beaver Dams, NY PRC Triton Starlite 10
21 Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY PRC Ransomville 10
21H Jake Holmes Hannibal, NY Slack/Kinetic Oswego 10
22t Tanner Emmons Fulton, NY Slack X-Pect Oswego 10
26b Brenden Wallace Lockport, NY Slack Axiom Ransomville 10
27 Jackson Schmitz Warren, OH PRC Good Hope 10
33 Gavin Hotchkin Ovid, NY Slack Starlite 10
71 Jacob Bansmer East Aurora, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
88 Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Slack Oswego 10
88m Michael Gee Wysox, PA Shadow Moe's 10
601 Madison Myers Oswego, NY Slack Oswego 10
           
  Junior I Red Clones        
Kart # Name Hometown Chassis Home Track Early Bird
1x Chase Wren Waverly, NY Pro Tech Moe's 10
9 Cooper McKeown Havelock, Ontario Slack Brighton 10
11 Cole McKeown Havelock, Ontario Legend Brighton 10
13 James Donaldson Central Square, NY Slack X-Pect NYDKS 10
18 Justice Mayo Beaver Dams, NY PRC Triton Starlite 10
18J Jordan Wood Lyn Ontario Slack X-Pect Brockville 10
18T Brady Tatlow Franklinville, NY Charger Dynasty AMS 10
55 Blake Parsons Beaver Dams, NY Predator NYDKS 10
61 Kaela Vanderpool Sayre, PA Slack Starlite 10
66 Alyssa Vanderpool Sayre, PA Predator Starlite 10
71 Jacob Bansmer East Aurora, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
88 Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Slack Oswego 10
           
  Junior Blue Clones        
Kart # Name Hometown Chassis Home Track Early Bird
077 Brandon Demling Oswego, NY Trick Monster Oswego 10
0 Justin Pier Elbridge, NY PRC Oswego 10
3 Dalton Slack Welland, Ontario Slack X-Pect Merrittville 10
7 Devin Tonkin Oswego, NY Trick Oswego 10
10 Tanner Krist Chaffee, NY Slack Bliss 10
11 Gene Gregoric III Tonawanda, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
11b Brittney Baum Fulton, NY Slack NYDKS 10
14 Dylan Duhow Appleton, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
15 Lacey Shuttleworth Wellsville, NY Slack AMS 10
18 Garrett Miller Belfast, NY   AMS 10
21 Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY PRC Ransomville 10
21H Jake Holmes Hannibal, NY Slack/Kinetic Oswego 10
27c Connor Anderson Fulton, NY Slack/PRC Oswego 10
31x Sophie Horton Grassie Ontario PRC Triton Merrittville 10
44x Clint Smith Centerville, PA Slack Eriez 10
74 Steven Tostanoski Jr. Corning, NY Slack Starlite 10
82 David Hacket Fulton, NY Slack Oswego 10
87 Jordan Moden Medina, NY Slack Ransomville 10
88 Kyle Joseph Lockport, NY PRC Triton Ransomville 10
91 Brodie Oravetz Imperial, PA PRC Triton Slippery Rock 10
98 Tyler Thompson Fulton, NY Slack Oswego 10
98S Sean Simmons Fulton, NY Slack Oswego 10
99H Haelie May Elmira, NY Predator Moe's 10
           
  Super Heavy Clones        
Kart # Name Hometown Chassis Home Track Early Bird
R1 Rich Kelly Big Flats, NY Slack Moes 10
r99 Ross Spillman Fulton, NY Trick Oswego 10
2 Colin Spatorico Ransomville, NY Chief NYDKS 10
10x Jason Moll Seneca Falls, NY Phantom Paradise 10
13 Nick McGill Brewerton, NY Slack X-Pect NYDKS 10
13b Seth Baum Fulton, NY Slack NYDKS 10
21 Jerome Peck II East Pembroke. NY Thriller NYDKS 10
24j Mike Jeffery Ransomville, NY Slack X-Pect NYDKS 10
27 Mike Evans Niagara Falls, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
38 Rick Raner Syracuse, NY Charger Oswego 10
61 Jeff Anstett Newfane, NY Slack Ransomville 10
75f Matthew Fellows Central Square, NY Millenium NYDKS 10
88 Chris Parker Oswego, NY Phantom Oswego 10
122 John Haney Marcellus, NY Slack NYDKS 10
           
  Senior Heavy Clones        
Kart # Name Hometown Chassis Home Track Early Bird
1 Trent Curtis Clarence Center, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
2 James Shutts Clay, Ny PRC Recon Oswego 10
8 Jason Farrell Evans Mills, NY Demon Can Am 10
9 Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Slack Ransomville 10
10 Nathan Schultzkie Oswego, NY Platinum Oswego 10
18 Timmy Lotz Seneca Falls, NY Phantom Starlite 10
21 Robert Mayfield Syracuse, NY Slack X-Pect   10
21j Jake Cratsley Naples, NY Charger Dynasty Starlite 10
22 Andrew Srock Middleport, NY Slack   10
23 Jeffrey Chapman Middleport, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
27 Mike Evans Niagara Falls, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
31 Jason Zobikiw Rochester, NY Triton Paradise 10
32 Richard Swanson Panama, NY Phantom NYDKS 10
33 Chris Natoli Baldwinsville, NY Slack X-Pect NYDKS 10
61 Jeff Anstett Newfane, NY Slack Ransomville 10
62 DJ Shuman Syracuse, NY PRC Recon Oswego 10
70 Kyle Podgers Hilton, NY Slack   10
72 David Farnan Jr. Spencerport, NY Slack NYDKS 10
81V Matthew Veihdeffer Niagara Falls, NY Ultramax Ransomville 10
88 Josh Hansen Beamsville, NY Phantom Ransomville 10
95 Brad Duhow Newfane, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
           
  Senior Medium Clones        
Kart # Name Hometown Chassis Home Track Early Bird
1 Ron Spatorico Ransomville, NY PRC NYDKS 10
18 Timmy Lotz Seneca Falls, NY Phantom Starlite 10
22 Andrew Srock Middleport, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
24 Christian Peck East Pembroke, NY Slack Axiom NYDKS 10
27 Blake Matjoulis Ashville, NY PRC NYDKS 10
56r Chris Carman Cincinatus, NY Trick Moes 10
68c Eric Campbell Central Square, NY Axis NYDKS 10
           
  Senior Lite Clones        
Kart # Name Hometown Chassis Home Track Early Bird
2c Tim Campbell Central Square, NY Charger NYDKS 10
10 Nathan Schultzkie Oswego, NY Platinum Oswego 10
10 Nick Story Scotia, NY PRC Dodge City 10
11 Gene Gregoric III Tonawanda, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
12 Kelsie Pease Shinglehouse, PA PRC Triton AMS 10
14 Hannah Weltzer Rochester, NY Slack Oswego 10
15 Lacey Shuttleworth Wellsville, NY Slack AMS 10
18V Eric Veihdeffer Niagara Falls, NY PRC Ransomville 10
21j Jake Cratsley Naples, NY Charger Dynasty Starlite 10
23 Jeffrey Chapman Middleport, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
27 Blake Matjoulis Ashville, NY PRC NYDKS 10
33 Chris Natoli Baldwinsville, NY Slack X-Pect NYDKS 10
33 Jacob Swanson Panama, NY Phantom NYDKS 10
41 Ryan Demers Mexico, NY PRC Triton Oswego 10
41j Josh Ostrander Parish, NY PRC Triton Oswego 10
44 Brian Mayfield Liverpool, NY Slack X-Pect   10
44 Kayla Joseph Lockport, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
67 Tom Dawson Transer, PA Slack NYDKS 10
88 Josh Hansen Beamsville, NY Phantom Ransomville 10
85 Chris Pier Elbridge, NY PRC Oswego 10
95 Brad Duhow Newfane, NY Slack X-Pect Ransomville 10
179 Mike Boardman Jamestown, NY PRC NYDKS 10